IXVIII San Isidro Sari Nagusia

   Fecha : 21/05/06        club organizador : SC Gernikesa              
   Inscritos:  81    Kilometraje :    74,0    Media del vencedor : 35,12 Kms/h.

   1    MADRAZO, ANGEL	JUN-2  LAFUENTE		02:06:25
   2    ANTON,MARKEL         	JUN-1  FONARA/A.D. ENK
   3    PARDO,DAVID         	JUN-2  FONARA/A.D. ENK   	02:06:35
   4    TESOURO,ROBERTO     	JUN-2  CONST.BALTAR DO	02:06:38
   5    MINGUEZ, MIGUEL	JUN-2  LUBEKO ELECTRO	02:07:44
   6    JABATO, JURGEN	JUN-2  LUBEKO ELECTRO	02:08:22
   7    CRESPO,JOSEBA         	JUN-1  FONARA/A.D. ENK	02:08:29
   8    ETXEBARRIA, ARITZ	JUN-2  ERCORECA-ESTAMP		
   9    DEL VALLE, SAMUEL	JUN-1  ZUBINOR-PETRONO	02:08:38
  10    LEGASA,ADRIAN        	JUN-2  C.SANCHO-A.C.NO	02:08:47
  11    MANGAS,ARITZ         	JUN-1  FONARA/A.D. ENK	02:08:50
  12    TRESPALACIO, MIKELATZJUN-1 FONARA/AD. ENK	02:09:08	
  13    POLANCO, RUBEN	JUN-1  LAFUENTE		02:09:20 
  14    MANJON,JON ANDER    	JUN-1  ZUBINOR-PETRONO	02:09:21
  15    JUAREZ,DAVID         	JUN-1  IBAIGANE OPEL/A    	02:09:26
  16    LEGARRA,URTZI        	JUN-1  S.C. GERNIKESA/ 	02:09:30
  17    ANTON,DANIEL          	JUN-1  AUTONERVION-REN
  18    COSTA, ANDONI	JUN-2  BIZKAICONST-JAU	02:09:45
  19    ARRATE, ENEKO	JUN-1  MARKINA		02:09:57
  20    COBO,UNAI            	JUN-2  UMPRO-BIZKARGI/	02:10:00
  21    AGIRRE,GAIZKA        	JUN-2  BIZKAICONST-JAU	02:10:17
  22    ARCO, ANDER	JUN-1  FONARA/A.D. ENK	02:10:21
  23    ABASOLO,BORJA        	JUN-2  FONORTE  DURANG	02:10:35
  24    ALONSO,IĐIGO          	JUN-1  FONARA/A.D. ENK 	02:10:39
  25    LAZARO,JONATAN        	JUN-1  ZUBINOR-PETRONO	02:10:51
  26    OZERINJAURE,MIKEL    	JUN-2  BIZKAICONST-JAU	02:10:57
  27    GARCIA, ERLANTZ	JUN-1  FONORTE		02:11:19
  28    SANCHEZ,MIKEL        	JUN-2  UMPRO-BIZKARGI/	02:11:29
  29    UGALDE,JON           	JUN-2  UMPRO-BIZKARGI/	02:11:36
  30    RUIZ,SERGIO          	JUN-1  CONST.BALTAR DO	02:12:11  
  31    ECHEVARRIA, BORJA	JUN-1  LAFUENTE		02:13:09
  32    GOITIA, ADRIAN	JUN-2  AUTONERVION-RE	02:13:39
  33    MORATALLA, IGOR	JUN-2  LUBEKO ELECTRO	02:14:05
  34    RUIZ, JAREIN		JUN-2  FONARA/ENK	02:14:28
  35    LAZARO, JON ANDER	JUN-1  FONARA/ENK	02:14:58
  36    SARATXAGA, IENEKO	JUN-1  FONARA/ENK	02:15:30
  37    BIZKARRA,MIKEL        	JUN-1  IBAIGANE OPEL/A	02:15:34
  38    ARANDO, IRAITZ	JUN-2  FONORTE DURANGO	02:15:36
  39    ARSUAGA, XABIER	JUN-1  BIZKAICONST-JAU	02:16:01
  40    JUNQUERA, RUBEN	JUN-1  FONORTE  		02:16:06
  41    BARRENETXEA,EDER     JUN-2  IBAIGANE OPEL/A	02:16:08
  42    HORMAETXE, ANDRE	JUN-2  UMPRO BIZKARGUI	02:16:17
  43    AGUIRRE, JOSE ANTO	JUN-1  BIZKAICONST.	02:02:11
  
Clasificaciˇn por Equipos
 
1.-FONARA/AD. ENK
2.-BARAKALDESA-ZUBINOR
3.-PUBLITOUR/LAFUENTE