VII SAN ISIDRO SARI NAGUSIA                
Fecha : 23/05/04         
Club organizador : S.C. GERNIKESA                                             
Inscritos          :  63	 Kilometraje :  74.00                      Media del vencedor : 35.937   Kms / h.
1	GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL,Egoitz	jun-02	DUR-SABECO		02:03:33
2	SOTO KORTABARRIA,Be§at	jun-02	ABA-J.ELORRIAGA-K.U	02:04:08
3	IRAZU FARI§AS,Euzki	jun-01	ARR-IBAIGANE OPEL	02:04:29
4	URIARTE OKAMIKA,Erlantz	jun-01	ARR-IBAIGANE OPEL	02:04:39
5	LEANIZBARRU CRUZ,Ivan	jun-01	ABA-J.ELORRIAGA-K.U	02:04:41
6	MARTINEZ CANTERO,Alberto	jun-02	SAN-CICLOS ZUBERO	02:04:43
7	EGIARTE MADARIETA,Egoitz	jun-01	AMO-UMPRO-BIZKARGI	02:04:50
8	ELORRIAGA AZPITARTE,Martzejun-01	ABA-J.ELORRIAGA-K.U	02:05:13
9	ALONSO TESO,Alexander	jun-01	ERM-AYTO.ERMUA-DEPO	02:05:22
10	RAMIREZ CASADO,Asier	jun-02	MUN-ERKOREKA-ES.BIZ	02:05:30
11	GARCIA IRAZOLA,Xabier	jun-01	ERM-AYTO.ERMUA-DEPO	02:05:35
12	FERNANDEZ SIXTO,Kepa	jun-02	SAN-CICLOS ZUBERO	02:05:42
13	GALLASTEGUI GABILONDO,Xa	jun-01	ERM-AYTO.ERMUA-DEPO	02:05:45
14	ABOITIZ KORREA,Jon Mikel	jun-01	DUR-SABECO		02:05:45
15	RAMOS FERNANDEZ,Julen	jun-01	UGE-LUBEKO ELECTRO	02:06:01
16	PLAGARO CAPANAGA,Liher	jun-02	ARR-IBAIGANE OPEL	02:06:11
17	LAMARCA KONECKE,Eneko	jun-02	UGE-LUBEKO ELECTRO	02:06:22
18	VADILLO OCHOA,Ruben	jun-02	ENK-PAN MENESA		02:06:26
19	LANDALUCE ALAMINOS,Jon	jun-01	IRU-PANAD.BIZKARRA	02:06:46
20	ARRIEN URZAA,Iraitz		jun-01	AMO-UMPRO-BIZKARGI	02:06:50
21	CABA§AS HERNANDEZ,Pablo	jun-02	ARR-IBAIGANE OPEL	02:07:00
22	LAVIN BERASALUCE,Ioritz	jun-01	DUR-SABECO		02:07:10
23	ELORDUI ZUBIAGA,Ekaitz	jun-01	UGE-LUBEKO ELECTRO	02:07:22
24	LAPAZARAN ZABALA,Kimetz	jun-01	DUR-SABECO		02:07:49
25	GOIRI NIK,Unai		jun-02	MUN-ERKOREKA-ES.BIZ	02:09:59
26	LAVIN MARTINEZ,Ibon	jun-01	UGE-LUBEKO ELECTRO	02:10:05
27	URIBE PE§ALBA,Oinatz	jun-02	ABA-J.ELORRIAGA-K.U	02:10:05
28	AGINAGA ABAUNZA,Ander	jun-02	MUN-ERKOREKA-ES.BIZ	02:10:05
29	AGIRRE OJANGUREN,Jon	jun-02	AMO-UMPRO-BIZKARGI	02:10:25
30	FILGUEIRA CAPELO,Mikel	jun-02	ABA-J.ELORRIAGA-K.U	02:11:02
31	GARCIA LLANO,Sergio	jun-01	ENK-PAN MENESA		02:11:09
32	CANTERA ZU•IGA,Mikel	jun-02	VAL-AUTONERVION-REN	02:11:15
33	ZUGASTI GARCIA,I§igo	jun-01	ENK-PAN MENESA		02:11:18
34	MANCISIDOR LANDALUCE,La	jun-01	AMO-UMPRO-BIZKARGI	02:11:28
CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS                                 
J.ELORRIAGA-K.U      	06:14'02''       
IBAIGANE OPEL        	06:15'19''            
SABECO               		06:16'28''            
AYTO.ERMUA-DEPO      	06:16'42''            
LUBEKO ELECTRO       	06:19'45''            
UMPRO-BIZKARGI       	06:22'05''