XXVI San Gregorio Saria (euskaldun)
 
Fecha: 05/05/07  Berriatua
Inscritos: 159 	Kilˇmetros: 138 	Media: 38,42 Km / h
1 CASTROVIEJO NICOL┴S, Jonathan	SEGUROS BILBAO		03:35:30
2 ESTEBAN AG▄EDO, Ismael 		CAF╔ BAQU╔ 
3 JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos		BIDELAN - KIROLGI 	
4 SANTAMARTA, Raul		SEGUROS BILBAO
5 LARRALDE ALZUGARAI, Joseba 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
6 ARTOLA, Ugaitz			AIZPURU
7 IRIARTE, FCO, Javier		SEGUROS BILBAO		03:35:47
8 SALAS ZORROZUA, Eder		CAF╔ BAQU╔ 
9 CASANS, FÚlix			ALFUS TEDES
10 PALACIO , Jes˙s 			AZPIRU-UGARTE
11 NEGUERUELA COBO, Juan Luis	ALFUS TEDES
12 TAMAYO, Diego			AZPIRU-UGARTE 
13 FERNANDEZ, Jonathan		GDS
14 RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTEPARA, Eriz 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
15 MERINO, Pedro			SAUNIER DUVAL		03:35:57
16 ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, Unai 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
17 MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, Xabat 	CAF╔ BAQU╔ 
18 ASEGINOLAZA GARMENDIA, I˝igo 	TELCO-ALDABEA
19 BERTIZ ERASUN, Gorka 		BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
20 MARCANO, Pablo			NOJA			03:36:05
21 ECHEVERZ, Eneko		TELCO
22 USABIAGA BALERDI, Pedro 		AZPIRU-UGARTE 
23 LARA ARJONILLA, JosÚ Carlos	W▄RTH 
24 LANA BAKEDANO, Guillermo 	AZYSA-CETYA-VISCARRET 
25 ARANGUREN AROZENA, Xabier	CAF╔ BAQU╔		03:36:24
26 ALDAZABAL, Iker		BIDELAN
27 MIRAGLIA, JosÚ Luis		AZYSA
28 PONCE, Hernan			CAFES BAQUE		03:41:12
29 BUSTAMANTE, Angel		NOJA			03:42:15
30 SAEZ JIM╔NEZ, Javier		CAF╔ BAQU╔
31 LARREA SORALUZE, Gurutz 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
32 ALONSO, Javier			NOJA
33 MORA ORTIZ, Sebastian		W▄RTH 
34 ETXEBERRIA ARRIOLA, Ion 	DEBABARRENA 
35 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Gorka 	SEGUROS BILBAO 
36 PEĐABAD, Asier			DEBABARRENA
37 VARAS, Enrique			CAJA RURAL
38 RODRIGO, Vicente		SAUNIER DUVAL
39 GUTIERREZ, Mario		SAUNIER DUVAL
40 VISSER , Hendrik 			AZYSA-CETYA-VISCARRET
41 MERINO, Jes˙s			SAUNIER DUVAL
42 ANIA, Daniel			SAUNIER DUVAL
43 GUTIERREZ, Pedro		SAUNIER DUVAL
44 ROQUE, Juan Hernan 		TELCO-ALDABEA 
45 GONZALEZ, Pablo			GDS
46 MARTINEZ, Adrißn			WURTH
47 GARCIA, Xabier			DEBABARRENA
48 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Jagoba		IBAIGANE OPEL
49 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka		SEGUROS BILBAO
50 SANCHEZ MARTIN, Angel 		W▄RTH
51 GONZALEZ , Daniel		CAFES BAQUE
52 GARCIA, Benet			WURTH		
53 CALVO DOMINGUEZ, Pedro JosÚ 	AZPIRU-UGARTE
54 RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, Gorka 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI		03:45:15
55 ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, Ander	BIDELAN - KIROLGI 
56 URIARTE, Juan pablo		BIDELAN
57 ANDREU, I˝igo			AZPIRU
58 GONZALEZ LUIS, Iosu		AZPIRU - UGARTE 
59 CARRASCO, Fco. Javier		ALFUS TEDES
60 MOYANO MINISTRO, Luis 		AZYSA-CETYA-VISCARRET 
61 ORTIZ, David			GDS
62 PAULES, Javier 			RENAULT-AUTO 		03:45:22
63 ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, Aritz	CAFES BAQUE
64 O ┤Brian , David 			TELCO-ALDABEA
65 URSUA OĐAEDERRA, Gorka 	DEBABARRENA
66 MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, Imanol 	AZPIRU-UGARTE
67 SARDA PEREZ, Javier 		SUMINAN-KOPLAD-UNI2
68 LEUNDA, Oxel			BELCA
69 MARIĐELARENA OLLACA, Mikel 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
70 LINARES, Jes˙s m¬		IBAIGANE OPEL
71 COPADO, Edgar			CAJA RURAL
72 SINGLER, Boris			BELCA
73 ETXEBARRIETA , Asier 		PAGOZELAY 
74 TORIBIO, J.Vicente		CAJA RURAL
75 PEĐA, Aaron			GDS
76 MADRAZO, Angel			SAUNIER DUVAL
77 ELORRIAGA AZPITARTE, Martzel 	ALFUS TEDES 
 
CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
1║ SEGUROS BILBAO
2║ BIDELAN-KIROLGI 	
3║ AZPIRU UGARTE 
4║ CAF╔ BAQU╔
5║ TELCO-ALDABEA