LX Memorial Etxaniz (lehendakari)
 
Fecha: 23/08/20  Elgoibar Gipuzkoa
Inscritos: 66 	Kilˇmetros: 105 	Media:38,29 Km / h
1 PALACIOS ROIZ, RubÚn 		SEGUROS BILBAO 		02:44:31
2 SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA, Adrian 	CAJA RURAL 
3 IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA, Xabier 	BELCA-ORIAKO Tx.E. 
4 BOSWORD , Rowan 		IBAIGANE OPEL 		02:45:11
5 ROMERO ETXEBERRIA, Igor 		DEBABARRENA 		02:45:15
6 BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE, Andoni 	INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 
7 MORA ORTIZ, Arturo 		W▄RTH-Liberty Seguros 	02:45:41
8 IRIARTE GARRO, Javier 		SEGUROS BILBAO 
9 OLANO ORBEGOZO, Aitor 		BELCA-ORIAKO Tx.E. 
10 ZABALO IMAZ, Xabier 		CAJA RURAL
11 LARREA SORALUZE, Gurutz 	INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 	02:46:37
12 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Jagoba 		IBAIGANE OPEL 		02:47:07
13 SANCHEZ PINEDA, David 		SEGUROS BILBAO 		02:47:37
14 GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ, Ivan 	CAJA RURAL 		02:47:54
15 RAMOS FERNANDEZ, Julen 	SUMINAN-UNI2 
16 LARRALDE ALZUGARAI, Joseba 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
17 SANTAMARIA IBAĐEZ, Felipe 	SUMINAN-UNI2 		02:48:30
18 MARIN LOPEZ, Unai 		SUMINAN-UNI2 
19 GARMENDIA ARZALLUS, Ander 	P.D. 
20 ICIAR ZABALETA, Joseba 		INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 
21 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Aritz 		IBAIGANE OPEL 		02:48:58
22 CABAĐAS ARRANZ, Pablo 		IBAIGANE OPEL 
23 LEANIZBARRUTIA CRUZ, Iban 	W▄RTH-Liberty Seguros 	02:52:31
24 URIBE PEĐALBA, Oinatz 		BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
25 LANDA FDEZ. DE LA BASTIDA, Hodei 	IBAIGANE OPEL
26 GONZALEZ ARIAS, I˝aki 		IBAIGANE OPEL 
27 CALVO DOMINGUEZ, Pedro 		INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 
28 PEREZ LOPEZ, Eddy 		INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 	02:55:39
29 FILGUEIRA CAPELO, Mikel 	IBAIGANE OPEL 		02:57:56
30 EGIARTE MADARIETA, Egoitz 	DEBABARRENA 
31 ALONSO TESO, Alexander 		DEBABARRENA
32 SAN JUSTO MOLLEDA, Alberto 	CANALSA
33 ORAA ARBIA, Eneko 		TELCO-ALDABEA 
34 ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, Erlantz 	BRUESA 
35 BELDARRAIN ORUE, Ibon 		IBAIGANE OPEL 
36 GARATE ARELLANO, Asier 	CAJA RURAL
37 LAPAZARAN ZABALA, Kimetz SEGUROS BILBAO 
CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS

1║ SEGUROS BILBAO 	08:17:49
2║ CAJA RURAL 		08:18:06
3║ AZPIRU INMOBILIARIA 	08:20:22
4║ IBAIGANE OPEL 		08:20:36
5║ SUMINAN-UNI 2 		08:24:54
6║ DEBABARRENA 		08:41:03