XLII Ataun San Martín Proba- Ctos. Euskadi Línea
 
Fecha: 11/06/202  Ataun Gipuzkoa
Inscritos: 127  	Kilómetros: 133 	Media: 40,94 km/h
 
1 ARAMENDIA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA, Iker 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 	03:14:56
2 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, Francisco 	CAFES BAQUE 	03:15:19
3 DE LIS DE ANDRES, Sergio 		ALFUS TEDES 	03:15:32 	Campeón sub 23
4 DE MIGUEL BARBERO, Eduardo 	BRUESA 		03:15:59
5 ETXARRI MARIN, Javier 		SEGUROS BILBAO 		2º sub23
6 ESTEBAN AGÜERO, Ismael 		ALFUS TEDES 	03:16:22
7 LIZARRAGA NOGALES, Ismael 	CAJA RURAL 		3º sub23
8 ROMERO ETXEBERRIA, Igor 		DEBABARRENA 
9 MARIÑELARENA OLLACARIZQUETA, Jon BIDELAN-KIROLGI
10 RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTEPARA, Eriz 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
11 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel 		CAJA RURAL
12 LARREA ITURRIA, José Antonio 	TELCO-ALDABEA 
13 ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, Garikoitz 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
14 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Beñat 	SEGUROS BILBAO
15 LEJARRETA ERRASTI, Iñaki 		ORBEA 
16 PENA HERNAEZ, Jon 		ALFUS TEDES 
17 MOTRIKO MARTINEZ, Mikel Aitor 	CAMARGO ROPER 	03:16:38
18 GARMENDIA , Ramón 		AZYSA 
19 ANDREU GASTAMINZA, Iñigo 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 	03:17:07
20 PALACIOS ROIZ, Rubén 		SEGUROS BILBAO 
21 ARANZABAL ANDUAGA, Unai 	INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 03:18:59
22 MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, Xabat 	SUMINAN-UNI2
23 LARIZ AZKUE, Iñigo 		DEBABARRENA 
24 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka 		INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 03:20:46
25 CALVO DOMINGUEZ, Pedro 		INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 03:22:55
26 ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, Oier 	CAJA RURAL 
27 ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, Erlantz 	BRUESA 
28 BIZKARRA ETXEGUIBEL, Gorka 	SEGUROS BILBAO
29 VARELA ARREGI, Kepa 		BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
30 ALDAZABAL ZENDOIA, Iker 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
31 AYLLON ROZAS, Natanael 		BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
32 RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ, Gorka 	BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
33 LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL, Andoni 	SEGUROS BILBAO 
34 MORRAS FERNANDEZ, Alberto 	SEGUROS BILBAO 
35 LAVIN MARTINEZ, Ibón 		SEGUROS BILBAO 
36 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Aritz 		IBAIGANE OPEL 
37 SOTO KORTABARRIA, Beñat 	IBAIGANE OPEL
38 BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ, Roberto 	CAJA RURAL 
39 URIARTE OKAMIKA, Erlantz 	IBAIGANE OPEL 
40 REGILLAGA BELOKI, Aitor 		TELCO-ALDABEA 
41 LAPAZARAN ZABALA, Kimetz 	SEGUROS BILBAO 
42 JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos 		BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
43 ZARRABEITIA SALTERAIN, Endika 	DEBABARRENA 
44 BERASATEGI AZKORRA, Ibai 	LIZARTE 		03:24:14
45 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Jagoba 		IBAIGANE OPEL
46 OLANO GARMENDIA, Mikel 		BELCA-ORIAKO Tx.E.03:24:52
47 AGIRRE EGAÑA, Andoni 		INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU
48 GONZALEZ RUIZ, Enaut 		INMOBILIARIA AZPIRU 
49 GONZALEZ ARIAS, Iñaki 		IBAIGANE OPEL
50 ACHA AGIRRE, Garikoitz 		LIZARTE 
51 BERTIZ ERASUN, Gorka 		BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
52 MENDIOLAGARAY LIZERTUA, Jonathan LIZARTE 
53 GARCIA IRAZOLA, Xabier 		DEBABARRENA 
54 GALLASTEGI GABILONDO, Xabier 	DEBABARRENA 
55 MARIÑELARENA OLLACARIZQUETA, Mikel BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
56 GARATE BADIOLA, Jon 		CAJA RURAL 
57 ALONSO TESO, Alexander 		DEBABARRENA 	03:25:30
58 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz 	CAJA RURAL
59 JIMENEZ SORRON, Iñaki 		BRUESA 		03:25:41
60 ROBLES MONDRAGON, Alberto 	SUMINAN-UNI2