LXXV. SAN BARTOLOME SARIA (sub-23)	 
  
Localidad :	ZEGAMA	Inscritos :	107	Kms :	134	 
Fecha :domingo, 28 de agosto de 2005  	Media :	41,083	Km/h	 
1GOIKOETXEA GARATE, Julen	ALFUS TEDES		3:15:42	
2INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Be˝at	SEGUROS		3:16:01	
3ROJAS GIL, Jose			W▄RTH-LIBER		3:16:18	
4MARTIN GALA, Jes˙s		CAJA RURAL		
5GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ, Ivan	CAJA RURAL			
6COSME FRAILE, Antonio		CAFES BAQUE		3:16:51	
7MUNDIĐANO SUDUPE, Patxi		BIDELAN-KIRO			
8PONCE FERNANDEZ, Hernan		W▄RTH-LIBER			
9ABELLAN OSSENBACH, Carlos	W▄RTH-LIBER			
10RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTEPARA, Eriz	BIDELAN-KIRO		
11SANCHEZ PRADO, Eladio		W▄RTH-LIBER		
12GARCIA ETXEGIBEL, Egoitz		W▄RTH-LIBER		3:17:00	
13IRIONDO URANGA, Iban		SEGUROS		
14LARIZ AZKUE, I˝igo		DEBABARREN		
15MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, Xabat	TALLERES		3:17:32	
16DE LIS ANDRES, Sergio		DONOSTI-BER		3:17:51	
17OLANO ORBEGOZO, Aitor		BELCA-ORIAK		
18DELGADO PUENTE, Carlos		CAJA RURAL		3:18:45	
19BAĐOS BALLESTER, Jose		W▄RTH-LIBER		3:18:51	
20ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz	CAJA RURAL		
21ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, I˝aki		BRUESA			3:19:03	
22URIBARRI ARTABE, Unai		SEGUROS		
23VARELA ARREGI, Kepa		TKV-ALDEKO			
24ANDREU GASTAMINZA, I˝igo		BIDELAN-KIRO			
25ARAMENDIA, Fco. Javier		CAJA RURAL			
26LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL, Andoni	SEGUROS			
27ETXARRI MARIN, Javier		SEGUROS			
28ALDAZABAL ZENDOIA, Iker		BIDELAN-KIRO			
29ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, Igor		DEBABARREN		3:19:21	
30CIA AZPARREN, Arkaitz		GRAFICAS ONA		3:20:45	
31GOMEZ MALDONADO, JESUS	ALFUS TEDES		3:21:05	
32MARTIN VELASCO, David		CAFES BAQUE		3:22:02	
33JIMENEZ SORRON, I˝aki		BELCA-ORIAK		3:22:13	
34PALACIOS ROIZ, RubÚn		SEGUROS		
35OTERO GARCIA, Mikel		GRAFICAS ONA		3:23:04
36REIG CONEJERO, Ruben		W▄RTH-LIBER	
37LARRIBA PASCUAL, David		TELCO-ALDAB	
38ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, Garikoitz	BIDELAN-KIRO	
39JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos		BIDELAN-KIRO	
40AYLLON ROZAS, Natanael		GRAFICAS ONA		3:24:58	
41ABAURREA PEREDA, Marcos	BRUESA			3:25:34	
42MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ	CAFES BAQUE		3:27:05	
43ETXEBERRIA ATXAGA, Ander		BELCA-ORIAK		3:27:21	
44AGIRRE EZEIZA, AgustÝn		TKV-ALDEKO		
45MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, Imanol	BELCA-ORIAK		3:27:21	
46PEREZ LOPEZ, Eddy		TKV-ALDEKO	
47CALVO DOMINGUEZ, Pedro J.	TKV-ALDEKO	
48MARIĐELARENA OLLACARIZQUETA,	BIDELAN-KIRO	
49IRIARTE GARRO, Javier		SEGUROS	
50URIZAR AZKARATE, Ander		SEGUROS	
51VIDAURRE BUSTO, Mikel		TKV-ALDEKO	
52HERNANDEZ GALLEGO, Jorge	TELCO-ALDAB	
53LAMELAS FERNANDEZ, Ivan		TALLERES	
54URIARTE CERAN, Erlantz		P.D.		
55LORAN FRAGA, Eneko		BRUESA			3:27:59	
Clasificaciˇn por equipos	 
  
1W▄RTH-LIBERTY SEGUROS	09:50:00	
2CAJA RURAL	09:51:21	
3SEGUROS BILBAO	09:52:04	
4BIDELAN-KIROLGI	09:52:45	
5CAFES BAQUE	10:05:58	
6BELCA-ORIAKO Tx. E.	10:07:25	
7GRAFICAS ONA	10:08:47	
8BRUESA	10:12:36