LXIII CIRCUITO DE PASCUAS (Lehendakari)
FECHA : 17/04/04
DISTANCIA : 113.8 Kms - Promed.:37.190 Kms/h
Clasificación
1	LIZARRAGA,Gorka 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:03:36
2	VERTIZ,Gorka 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:03:36 a s
3	URIZAR,Ander 		 OLARRA CONSULTE 	03:03:36 a s
4	RODA,Raul 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:03:36 a s
5	MARCAYNSKY,Tomasz	 TELCO-JARR 		03:03:36 a s
6	IZURIETA,Ibai 		 OLARRA CONSULTE 	03:03:40 a 4 s
7	ETXARRI,Ion 		 SEBITZU 			03:04:24 a 48 s
8	ARTOLA,Ugaitz 		 ALDEKOA 		03:04:36 a 1:00 m
9	RUIZ DE,Eriz 		 PAN OCIO 		03:04:52 a 1:16 m
10	EIZAGUIRRE,Ekaitz		 ALDEKOA 		03:04:52 a 1:16 m
11	AYLLON,Natanae 		CAFES BAQUE 		03:04:52 a 1:16 m
12	URIBARRI,Unai 		 OLARRA CONSULTE 	03:04:52 a 1:16 m
13	DELGADO,Carlos 		 CAJA RURAL 		03:04:59 a 1:23 m
14	CORCHERO,Asier 		 OLARRA CONSULTE 	03:05:58 a 2:22 m
15	OLITE,Odei 		 AZYSA SWELL 		03:05:58 a 2:22 m
16	ARIZTIA,Liborio 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:05:58 a 2:22 m
17	GANUZA,Jose Maria 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:05:58 a 2:22 m
18	LARRIBA,David 		 IBAIGANE OPEL 		03:05:58 a 2:22 m
19	ROTETA,Oier 		 ALDEKOA 		03:05:58 a 2:22 m
20	LOPEZ,Daniel 		 CAJA RURAL 		03:05:58 a 2:22 m
21	IRIONDO,Iban 		 OLARRA CONSULTE 	03:06:02 a 2:26 m
22	ARANA,Julen 		 DEBABARRENA 		03:06:02 a 2:26 m
23	CORNAGO,Fernando 	 CAJA RURAL 		03:06:02 a 2:26 m
24	ELOSEGUI,Ion 		 BRUESA 			03:06:02 a 2:26 m
25	ZABALETA,Garikotz 		 BRUESA 			03:06:06 a 2:30 m
26	URKIDI,Xabier 		 OLARRA CONSULTE 	03:09:24 a 5:48 m
27	BIZKARRA,Gorka 		 IBAIGANE OPEL 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
28	ARRIETA,I¤aki 		 CAJA RURAL 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
29	ALANGUA,David 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
30	MARI¤ERALEN,Jon 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
31	ALONSO,David 		 DEBABARRENA 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
32	ELIZONDO,Jokin 		 AZYSA SWELL 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
33	ARMIJO,I¤aki 		 AZYSA SWELL 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
34	IRAIZOZ,Martin 		 GRAFICAS ONA 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
35	ARRIETA,Ander 		 CAJA RURAL 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
36	AGUIRRE,Agustin 		 ALDEKOA 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
37	RUIZ DE GORDOA,Gorka 	 SEBITZU 			03:10:20 a 6:44 m
38	ELORRIAGA,Gorka 		 ALFUS TEDES 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
39	GONZALEZ,Iban 		 ALDEKOA 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
40	LUIS,Joseba 		 ALDEKOA 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
41	MACHO,Mikel 		 ALFUS TEDES 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m
42	BLAZQUEZ,Raul 		 BANATU 			03:10:20 a 6:44 m
43	SESMA,Daniel 		 CAJA RURAL 		03:10:20 a 6:44 m

	CLASIFIACION EQUIPOS
	
1	GRAFICAS ONA,GRAFICAS ONA 	09:10:48
2	OLARRA CONSULTE,ORBEA 		09:12:08
3	ALDEKOA,LIZARRALDE 		09:15:26
4	CAJA RURAL,BURUNDA 		09:16:59
5	AZYSA SWELL,KIDER 		09:26:38