LVI Xanisteban Saria 

fecha: 03/08/03 km.: 123 Oiartzun 
clasificaciˇn 

1 JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER 	SERBITZU-KIROLGI 		3:06:40 39,54 km/h
2 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAĐEZ, JAVIER 	ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSUL 	a 21" 
3 DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON 		ALFUS TEDES 		a 1┤┤ 03" 
4 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, EFRAIN 	CAFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 
5 KUDASHEV, DENIS 		SUD GASCOGN 		a 1┤07" 
6 ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI 	CAJA RURAL 		a 1┤13" 
7 LEONET IZA, IKER 			ULMA-CEGASA 		a 1┤21" 
8 OROZ UGALDE, JUANJO 		CAJA RURAL 		a 1┤32" 
9 AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSEBA 	SERBITZU-KIROLGI 
10 ISASI MARON, IBON 		ALFUS TEDES 
11 MORVAN, SEBASTIEN 		MARDANDA 		a 1┤37" 
12 GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID 	GRAFICAS ONA 		a 1┤42" 
13 LOSADA ALGUACIL, ALBERTO 	SAUNIER DUVAL 		a 1┤45" 
14 MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS 		TELCO,M-ORDOKI 		a 1┤51" 
15 BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER 	TELCO,M-ORDOKI 		a 2┤00" 
16 OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT 	SERBITZU-KIROLGI 		a 3┤37" 
17 COLLINS RABENS, SETH 		ALFUS TEDES 		a 3┤40" 
18 ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA 		SERBITZU-KIROLGI 		a 4┤12" 
19 PEREZ IĐIGEZ, DAVID 		ALFUS TEDES 		a 5┤06" 
20 BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 	ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 	a 5┤20" 
21 ARRIETA LUJANBIO, JON 		CAJA RURAL 
22 MUGIKA URAIN, ARKAITZ 		P.D. 			a 5┤47" 
23 ZUBERO ALDEKOA, JULEN 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 
24 RYBAKOV, IVAN 			SUD GASCOGN 
25 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, AITOR 	DEBABARRENA 
26 DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO 	BRUESA 
27 AGUADO FERREIRA, JOSE DANIEL 	CAFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 
28 MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER 		SERBITZU-KIROLGI 
29 LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO 		ULMA-CEGASA 
30 GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR 	ULMA-CEGASA 
31 ERVITI OLLO, IMANOL 		SERBITZU-KIROLGI 
32 REYERO ARTETA, DAVID 		ANGEL MIR 
33 AZKOITIA ALBERDI, ION 		SERBITZU-KIROLGI 
34 UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IVAN 	ALFUS TEDES 
35 ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONISIO 	TELCO,M-ORDOKI 
36 LIZARRAGA NOGALES, GORKA 	GRAFICAS ONA 
37 ARAKAMA ALCAYAGA, ENEKOITZ 	CAJA RURAL 
38 VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL 	CAJA RURAL 
39 PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 
40 IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL 	ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 
41 GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR 		ALFUS TEDES 
42 LASA LARRAYA, GAIZKA 		GRAFICAS ONA 
43 BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI 	DEBABARRENA 
44 ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, ARITZ C	AFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 
45 URBANO ARETXABALAGA, JULEN 	CAFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 
46 RUIZ ESTRAMIAN, JESUS 		MACARIO 		a 6┤51" 
47 MARQUES DA SILVA, EKEYSON 	AVULSO 
48 CORTES GALIDO, OSCAR 		P.D. 			a 6┤59" 
49 MONDELO DIAZ, JOSU 		SUPER FROIZ 		a 7┤02" 
50 BERTIZ ERASUN, GORKA 		GRAFICAS ONA 		a 7┤05" 
51 GABASTON, REMY 		LAUAK 			a 7┤10" 
52 LAPUERTA MADIAVILLA, CARLOS 	SAUNIER DUVAL 
53 GARRIZ MUNILLA, CESAR 		GRAFICAS ONA 		a 8┤30" 
54 LARREA ITURRIA, JOSEAN 		BANATU-ORIAKO T.E. 	a 9┤18" 
55 DIAZ GOMEZ, ALEX 		IBAIGANE OPEL 		a 10┤21" 
56 SAGASTIBELTZA AGERRE, IĐIGO 	GRAFICAS ONA 
57 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID 	P.C. HIJOS DE 
58 URIBARRI ARTABE, UNAI 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 
59 BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO CAJA RURAL 
60 NIEVE ITURRALDE, MIKEL 		CAJA RURAL 
61 PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO 	CAJA RURAL 
62 ASEGINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO 	BANATU-ORIAKO T.E. 
63 CANSECO CUERVO, CIRO 		CAFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 
64 MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 
65 REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR 	BANATU-ORIAKO T.E. 
66 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, UGAITZ 	BANATU-ORIAKO T.E. 
67 ATXA AGERRE, GARIKOITZ 		GRAFICAS ONA 
68 BIKENDI IGARTZABAL, ION 		SERBITZU-KIROLGI 		a 10┤48" 
69 VELASCO MURILLO, IBAN 		RUTA DE EUROPA 
70 ARAMENDIA BIKUĐA, IKER 		GRAFICAS ONA 		a 11┤29"