XVIII Premio Nuestra Se˝ora de Oro 
fecha: 26/04/03 

Clasificaciˇn 

1  UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IVAN 	ALFUS TEDES 		3:05:58 40,65 km/h
2 ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ, MIKEL 	ALFUS TEDES 		a 18" 
3 URBANO ARETXABALAGA, JULEN 	CAFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 	a 29" 
4 LUENGO CELAYA, ANTTON 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 	a 1┤02" 
5 VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL 		CAJA RURAL 		a 1┤29" 
6 LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN 		GRAFICAS ONA 		a 1┤43" 
7 PEREZ IĐIGEZ, DAVID 		ALFUS TEDES 		a 1┤46" 
8 PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO 	CAJA RURAL 		a 1┤49" 
9 AZPITARTE AGUIRREGOMEZKORTA, 	CAFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 	a 2┤01" 
10BIKENDI IGARTZABAL, ION 		SERBITZU-KIROLGI 		a 2┤05" 
11 FERNANDEZ DE LARREA, KOLDO 	ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 	a 2┤14" 
12 AMURIZA GUMUZIO, GORKA 	SERBITZU-KIROLGI 		a 2┤35" 
13 REYERO ARTETA, DAVID 		C.ALMERIA 		a 2┤50" 
14 PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 	a 3┤13" 
15 LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO 		ULMA-CEGASA 		a 3┤17" 
16 PEĐA IZA, AKETZA 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 	a 3┤37" 
17RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAĐEZ, JAVIER 	ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 	a 3┤50" 
18 DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO 	BRUESA 			a 3┤59" 
19 GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR 		ALFUS TEDES 		a 4┤13" 
20 BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO CAJA RURAL 		a 4┤20" 
21 SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER 		AUTASA RENAULT-MARKAIDA 
22 GUISASOLA ZUAZO, JAQUES 	ALFUS TEDES 
23 ARGINZONIZ ZUBIAURRE, ARITZ 	DEBABARRENA 
24 ANTONA SERRANO, JOSE LUIS 	PAN OCIO-BIZKAIBUS 	a 4┤34" 
25 GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR 		CAFE BAQUE-LABARCA 2 
26OCHOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO 	RUTA DE EUROPA 		a 4┤41" 
27 JUEZ OCHOA, DAVID 		RUTA DE EUROPA 		a 4┤47" 
28 JAUREGI ISASI, IBAI 		AUTASA RENAULT-MARKAIDA 	a 4┤59" 
29 VELASCO MURILLO, IBAN 		RUTA DE EUROPA 
30ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER 		ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULTEC 
31 CANO SERRANO, PEDRO 		AUTASA RENAULT-MARKAIDA 
32 CORREA SALAZAR, JONATHAN 	AUTASA RENAULT-MARKAIDA 
33 PENA HERNAEZ, JON 		AUTASA RENAULT-MARKAIDA 
34 APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER 	ULMA-CEGASA 		a 5┤12" 
35 MOTRIKO MARTINEZ, MIKEL AITOR 	PAN OCIO-BIZKAIBUS 	a 5┤18" 
36AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER 		ULMA-CEGASA 		a 5┤23" 
37 CUESTA IGLESIAS, SERGIO 	ALFUS TEDES 		a 5┤26" 
38 ARRIETA LUJANBIO, JON 		CAJA RURAL 		a 7┤17" 
39 COLLINS RABENS, SETH 		ALFUS TEDES 
40 DEL PRADO UGALDE, IBON 	PAN OCIO-BIZKAIBUS 	a 9┤50" 
41 YEREGUI CALAHORRA, IKER 	PAN OCIO-BIZKAIBUS 	a 10┤34"